Klub

Rozgrywki

Multimedia

Futsal

Terminarz

KOLEJKA 1
18-09-2011 Pogoń 04 Szczecin 1:2 Red Devils Chojnice
18-09-2011 Gatta Zduńska Wola 3:2 Akademia FC Pniewy RELACJA
18-09-2011 Clearex Chorzów 6:2 TPH Polkowice
18-09-2011 FC Siemianowice Śl. 4:3 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
18-09-2011 Marwit Toruń 4:3 GKS Tychy
18-09-2011 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5:5 Wisła Krakbet Kraków
KOLEJKA 2
24-09-2011 Clearex Chorzów 6:6 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
24-09-2011 GKS Tychy 1:0 TPH Polkowice
24-09-2011 Wisła Krakbet Kraków 6:1 FC Siemianowice Śl.
10-11-2011 Akademia FC Pniewy 1:0 Marwit Toruń RELACJA
24-09-2011 Red Devils Chojnice 1:2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
24-09-2011 Gatta Zduńska Wola 4:3 Pogoń 04 Szczecin
KOLEJKA 3
01-10-2011 GKS Tychy 3:2 Clearex Chorzów
01-10-2011 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 1:7 Wisła Krakbet Kraków
01-10-2011 TPH Polkowice 2:4 Akademia FC Pniewy RELACJA
01-10-2011 FC Siemianowice Śl. 6:0 Red Devils Chojnice
01-10-2011 Marwit Toruń 1:1 Pogoń 04 Szczecin
01-10-2011 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3:3 Gatta Zduńska Wola
KOLEJKA 4
07-10-2011 Clearex Chorzów 0:3 Wisła Krakbet Kraków
07-10-2011 Akademia FC Pniewy 1:3 GKS Tychy RELACJA
07-10-2011 Red Devils Chojnice 1:2 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
07-10-2011 Pogoń 04 Szczecin 5:0 TPH Polkowice
07-10-2011 Gatta Zduńska Wola 2:2 FC Siemianowice Śl.
07-10-2011 Marwit Toruń 1:2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
KOLEJKA 5
22-10-2011 Akademia FC Pniewy 2:2 Clearex Chorzów RELACJA
22-10-2011 Wisła Krakbet Kraków 6:5 Red Devils Chojnice
22-10-2011 GKS Tychy 2:4 Pogoń 04 Szczecin
22-10-2011 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 2:2 Gatta Zduńska Wola
22-10-2011 TPH Polkowice 0:9 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
22-10-2011 FC Siemianowice Śl. 1:5 Marwit Toruń
KOLEJKA 6
29-10-2011 Clearex Chorzów 4:5 Red Devils Chojnice
29-10-2011 Pogoń 04 Szczecin 1:1 Akademia FC Pniewy RELACJA
29-10-2011 Gatta Zduńska Wola 5:6 Wisła Krakbet Kraków
29-10-2011 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5:0 GKS Tychy
29-10-2011 Marwit Toruń 6:3 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
29-10-2011 TPH Polkowice 3:6 FC Siemianowice Śl.
KOLEJKA 7
05-11-2011 Pogoń 04 Szczecin 4:3 Clearex Chorzów
05-11-2011 Red Devils Chojnice 3:5 Gatta Zduńska Wola
05-11-2011 Akademia FC Pniewy 3:2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała RELACJA
05-11-2011 Wisła Krakbet Kraków 8:1 Marwit Toruń
05-11-2011 GKS Tychy 2:2 FC Siemianowice Śl.
05-11-2011 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 2:1 TPH Polkowice
KOLEJKA 8
20-11-2011 Clearex Chorzów 0:2 Gatta Zduńska Wola
20-11-2011 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3:0 Pogoń 04 Szczecin
20-11-2011 Marwit Toruń 5:2 Red Devils Chojnice
20-11-2011 FC Siemianowice Śl. 3:2 Akademia FC Pniewy RELACJA
20-11-2011 TPH Polkowice 5:6 Wisła Krakbet Kraków
20-11-2011 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 9:3 GKS Tychy
KOLEJKA 9
26-11-2011 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2:1 Clearex Chorzów
26-11-2011 Gatta Zduńska Wola 2:2 Marwit Toruń
26-11-2011 Pogoń 04 Szczecin 6:2 FC Siemianowice Śl.
26-11-2011 Red Devils Chojnice 5:3 TPH Polkowice
26-11-2011 Akademia FC Pniewy 5:2 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska RELACJA
26-11-2011 Wisła Krakbet Kraków 2:1 GKS Tychy
KOLEJKA 10
03-12-2011 Clearex Chorzów 2:1 Marwit Toruń
03-12-2011 FC Siemianowice Śl. 2:5 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
03-12-2011 TPH Polkowice 1:3 Gatta Zduńska Wola
03-12-2011 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 3:2 Pogoń 04 Szczecin
03-12-2011 GKS Tychy 3:3 Red Devils Chojnice
03-12-2011 Wisła Krakbet Kraków 5:0 Akademia FC Pniewy RELACJA
KOLEJKA 11
10-12-2011 FC Siemianowice Śl. 5:2 Clearex Chorzów
10-12-2011 Marwit Toruń 2:1 TPH Polkowice
10-12-2011 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5:3 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
10-12-2011 Gatta Zduńska Wola 2:1 GKS Tychy
10-12-2011 Pogoń 04 Szczecin 0:4 Wisła Krakbet Kraków
10-12-2011 Red Devils Chojnice 4:5 Akademia FC Pniewy RELACJA
KOLEJKA 12
07-01-2012 TPH Polkowice 4:11 Clearex Chorzów
07-01-2012 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 5:0 FC Siemianowice Śl.
07-01-2012 GKS Tychy 2:5 Marwit Toruń
07-01-2012 Wisła Krakbet Kraków 3:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
07-01-2012 Akademia FC Pniewy 5:3 Gatta Zduńska Wola RELACJA
07-01-2012 Red Devils Chojnice 2:2 Pogoń 04 Szczecin
KOLEJKA 13
22-01-2012 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 8:2 Clearex Chorzów
22-01-2012 TPH Polkowice 2:5 GKS Tychy
21-01-2012 FC Siemianowice Śl. 0:5 Wisła Krakbet Kraków
22-01-2012 Marwit Toruń 4:3 Akademia FC Pniewy RELACJA
21-01-2012 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 8:2 Red Devils Chojnice
20-01-2012 Pogoń 04 Szczecin 2:2 Gatta Zduńska Wola
KOLEJKA 14
29-01-2012 Clearex Chorzów 7:3 GKS Tychy
29-01-2012 Wisła Krakbet Kraków 8:2 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
27-01-2012 Akademia FC Pniewy 7:3 TPH Polkowice RELACJA
28-01-2012 Red Devils Chojnice 5:0 FC Siemianowice Śl.
28-01-2012 Pogoń 04 Szczecin 6:3 Marwit Toruń
26-01-2012 Gatta Zduńska Wola 6:2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
KOLEJKA 15
03-02-2012 Wisła Krakbet Kraków 4:6 Clearex Chorzów
05-02-2012 GKS Tychy 5:7 Akademia FC Pniewy RELACJA
04-02-2012 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 11:3 Red Devils Chojnice
05-02-2012 TPH Polkowice 6:2 Pogoń 04 Szczecin
05-02-2012 FC Siemianowice Śl. 0:5 Gatta Zduńska Wola
05-02-2012 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2:1 Marwit Toruń
KOLEJKA 16
12-02-2012 Clearex Chorzów 1:4 Akademia FC Pniewy RELACJA
09-02-2012 Red Devils Chojnice 1:6 Wisła Krakbet Kraków
10-02-2012 Pogoń 04 Szczecin 1:1 GKS Tychy
11-02-2012 Gatta Zduńska Wola 6:6 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
12-02-2012 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7:0 TPH Polkowice
12-02-2012 Marwit Toruń 5:0 FC Siemianowice Śl.
KOLEJKA 17
19-02-2012 Red Devils Chojnice 1:1 Clearex Chorzów
18-02-2012 Akademia FC Pniewy 5:0 Pogoń 04 Szczecin RELACJA
19-02-2012 Wisła Krakbet Kraków 5:2 Gatta Zduńska Wola
16-02-2012 GKS Tychy 1:4 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
18-02-2012 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 5:3 Marwit Toruń
19-02-2012 FC Siemianowice Śl. 0:5 TPH Polkowice
KOLEJKA 18
25-02-2012 Clearex Chorzów 4:4 Pogoń 04 Szczecin
25-02-2012 Gatta Zduńska Wola 4:1 Red Devils Chojnice
25-02-2012 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3:2 Akademia FC Pniewy RELACJA
23-02-2012 Marwit Toruń 1:2 Wisła Krakbet Kraków
25-02-2012 FC Siemianowice Śl. 0:5 GKS Tychy
25-02-2012 TPH Polkowice 3:3 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
KOLEJKA 19
01-03-2012 Gatta Zduńska Wola 5:7 Clearex Chorzów
03-03-2012 Pogoń 04 Szczecin 5:3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
04-03-2012 Red Devils Chojnice 0:0 Marwit Toruń
03-03-2012 Akademia FC Pniewy 5:0 FC Siemianowice Śl.
02-03-2012 Wisła Krakbet Kraków 11:0 TPH Polkowice
04-03-2012 GKS Tychy 4:2 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
KOLEJKA 20
09-03-2012 Clearex Chorzów 8:5 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
08-03-2012 Marwit Toruń 6:1 Gatta Zduńska Wola
11-03-2012 FC Siemianowice Śl. 0:5 Pogoń 04 Szczecin
11-03-2012 TPH Polkowice 2:2 Red Devils Chojnice
09-03-2012 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 0:2 Akademia FC Pniewy RELACJA
11-03-2012 GKS Tychy 4:9 Wisła Krakbet Kraków
KOLEJKA 21
17-03-2012 Marwit Toruń 6:2 Clearex Chorzów
17-03-2012 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5:0 FC Siemianowice Śl.
17-03-2012 Gatta Zduńska Wola 5:1 TPH Polkowice
17-03-2012 Pogoń 04 Szczecin 4:5 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
17-03-2012 Red Devils Chojnice 10:5 GKS Tychy
15-03-2012 Akademia FC Pniewy 3:6 Wisła Krakbet Kraków RELACJA
KOLEJKA 22
24-03-2012 Clearex Chorzów 5:0 FC Siemianowice Śl.
24-03-2012 TPH Polkowice 0:3 Marwit Toruń
24-03-2012 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 5:4 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
24-03-2012 GKS Tychy 5:5 Gatta Zduńska Wola
24-03-2012 Wisła Krakbet Kraków 4:2 Pogoń 04 Szczecin
24-03-2012 Akademia FC Pniewy 1:1 Red Devils Chojnice RELACJA

© 2011 - Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone - NOTA PRAWNA